Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Tetla Fp At Ch Km 142.300 For Rehabil And Upgradation Of Existing Road To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration In Purulia Chandil In West Bengal And Jharkhand
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through E Tender For Tetla Fp At Ch Km 142.300 For Rehabil And Upgradation Of Existing Road To 2 Lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration In Purulia Chandil In West Bengal And Jharkhand
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_229359_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547 /CO/24-25/CB/ Tetla FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=258117 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for tetla fp at ch km 142.300 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia chandil in wb and jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for tetla fp at ch km 142.300 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia chandil in wb and jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 and tetla fp ch km 142.300 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders junction with nh-33 in jharkhand and west bengal
Engagement of user fee collection agency for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 and tetla fp ch km 142.300 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders junction with nh-33 in jharkhand and west bengal
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency for tetla fee plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia chandil in the statesof west bengal and jharkhand
Engagement of user fee collection agency for tetla fee plaza for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia chandil in the statesof west bengal and jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at gorribanda fp to two lane with paved shoulders in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia - chandil section of nh-32 from km. 70.524 to km. 84.400 in west bengal and jharkhand
Engagement for belkuri fp at ch km 81.600 for rehabilitation and upgradation of existing road to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration in purulia - chandil section of nh-32 from km. 70.524 to km. 84.400 in west bengal and jharkhand
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at gantyada fp at km 20.650 for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender at mustapur fp for two laning with paved shoulders of nh-161a under bharatmala pariyojna in karnataka
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nagampatti fp at km 196.650 of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-66 in tamil nadu
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for nagampatti fp at km 196.650 of two lanes with paved shoulders of nh-66 in tamil nadu
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 pedagaruvu fp at km 14.850 for the use of to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of paderu gondiguda araku section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp at km 20.650 pedagaruvu fp at km 14.850 for the use of to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of paderu gondiguda araku section of nh-516e in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at gantyada fp for the use of rehabilitation and upgradation to 2-lane with paved shoulders configuration of bowdara vizianagaram section in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreof your Industry type