Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4,Paper Legal Fs,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Register 500 Pages,U Clip Coloured,Pa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3696486
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 15, 2023 15:50
End Date
Expired 25/07/2023

Expired 1134 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S BHAT TRADERS - 17-07-2023 23:03:37 MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S MIR TRADERS - 20-07-2023 10:29:47 MII MSE Qualified
3 SYED ENTERPRISES - 17-07-2023 22:24:14 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SYED ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper Legal FS,Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Register 500 pages,U clip coloured,Pa 196640.00 L1
2 M/S BHAT TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper Legal FS,Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Register 500 pages,U clip coloured,Pa 207043.00 L2
3 M/S MIR TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper A4,Paper Legal FS,Register 200 pages,Register 300 pages,Register 500 pages,U clip coloured,Pa 223108.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise