Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper Fs Size Legal,Paper A4,Bond Paper,Glossy Paper,Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3605204
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 23, 2023 01:06
End Date
Expired 03/07/2023

Expired 1161 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Aradhya Enterprises - 03-07-2023 19:57:51 MSE Disqualified
2 M/S AGARWAL BROTHERS - 03-07-2023 18:30:45 MSE Disqualified
3 M/S DIGITAL NET WORK - 29-06-2023 18:15:37 N/A Qualified
4 MODERN STATIONERY MART - 03-07-2023 00:49:57 MSE Disqualified
5 MS PAARAV ENTERPRISES - 25-06-2023 10:22:23 MSE Disqualified
6 Sai Infrastructure - 03-07-2023 19:14:15 MSE Disqualified
7 Suresh Kumar - 30-06-2023 10:35:54 MSE Disqualified
8 Vansh Enterprises - 29-06-2023 15:45:19 N/A Qualified
9 YOGESH ENTERPRISES - 29-06-2023 13:35:22 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 YOGESH ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Paper FS Size Legal,Paper A4,Bond Paper,Glossy Paper,Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 198080.00 L1
2 Vansh Enterprises Item Categories : Paper FS Size Legal,Paper A4,Bond Paper,Glossy Paper,Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 211107.00 L2
3 M/S DIGITAL NET WORK Item Categories : Paper FS Size Legal,Paper A4,Bond Paper,Glossy Paper,Register 300 Pages,Register 200 Pages,Register 229758.50 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise