Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register 300 Pages,Register 250 Pages,Guard Book,A4 Paper,Fs Paper,File Cover Coloured,Binder Clip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4153145 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANU ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 14:37:25 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 13:57:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES | - | 13-11-2023 16:30:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GANPATI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGISTER 300 PAGES,REGISTER 250 PAGES,GUARD BOOK,A4 PAPER,FS PAPER,FILE COVER COLOURED,BINDER CLIP | 148300.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANU ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGISTER 300 PAGES,REGISTER 250 PAGES,GUARD BOOK,A4 PAPER,FS PAPER,FILE COVER COLOURED,BINDER CLIP | 166360.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S DOGRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGISTER 300 PAGES,REGISTER 250 PAGES,GUARD BOOK,A4 PAPER,FS PAPER,FILE COVER COLOURED,BINDER CLIP | 175390.00 | L3 |