Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25(41/25) Panatti Nedumpara Link Road Concrete In Ward 10 Of Nellikuzhi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25(41/25) Panatti Nedumpara Link Road Concrete In Ward 10 Of Nellikuzhi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_702173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 05-24/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 790 |
| EMD | 8911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1097512 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(35/25)- kannamkulam anganwady road concrete in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(35/25)- kannamkulam anganwady road concrete in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25(32/25)-nadukkudi karayil road concrete in ward 08 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25(32/25)-nadukkudi karayil road concrete in ward 08 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(44/25)- chuvappukunn kappuchira road concrete in ward 11 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(44/25)- chuvappukunn kappuchira road concrete in ward 11 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(39/25)- nedumparachalil road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(39/25)- nedumparachalil road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(38/25)- chemmanal road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(38/25)- chemmanal road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(246/25)- nerchamolam manakkatt road maintenance in ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(246/25)- nerchamolam manakkatt road maintenance in ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(83/25)-ial amal v i p road naveekaranam in wrd 3 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(83/25)-ial amal v i p road naveekaranam in wrd 3 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024-25-02/25- nellikuzhi thresya paul road and lory stand achanpady road concrete re-tarring culvert nirmmanam in ward 03
Annual plan- nzy_2024-25-02/25- nellikuzhi thresya paul road and lory stand achanpady road concrete re-tarring culvert nirmmanam in ward 03
Read moreof your Industry type