Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (83/25) Ial Amal V I P Road Naveekaranam In Wrd 3 Of Nellikuzhi Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 (83/25) Ial Amal V I P Road Naveekaranam In Wrd 3 Of Nellikuzhi Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 07-14/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 835 |
| EMD | 9442 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198221 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 544 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(44/25)- chuvappukunn kappuchira road concrete in ward 11 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(44/25)- chuvappukunn kappuchira road concrete in ward 11 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(49/25)-iramalloor idayali canal bund road concreting in ward 14 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Annual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(39/25)- nedumparachalil road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(39/25)- nedumparachalil road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(38/25)- chemmanal road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(38/25)- chemmanal road concreting in ward 09 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_ (45/25)-rose garden road concreting in ward 14 of nellikkuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type