Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Different Type Of Foundations For New 160 Mva 220/132 Kv Transformer Bay And Related Civil Works At Jeerat 400 Kv Sub Stn, Wbsetcl
|
| Description |
Construction Of Different Type Of Foundations For New 160 Mva 220/132 Kv Transformer Bay And Related Civil Works At Jeerat 400 Kv Sub Stn, Wbsetcl
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_601019_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ACE/ KTZ/Jeerat/ 2023-24/27 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADDITIONAL CHIEF ENGINEER KTZ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2023
Expired 1005 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 3rd 160mva, 220/132kv ptr and bay at 220/132kv ss miyapur.
Erection of 3rd 160mva, 220/132kv ptr and bay at 220/132kv ss miyapur.
Read moreTender for painting of different 132kv equipment and structures at jeerat 400kv sub-station and dharampur 220kv sub-station jeerat 400kv area office, wbsetcl
Tender for painting of different 132kv equipment and structures at jeerat 400kv sub-station and dharampur 220kv sub-station jeerat 400kv area office, wbsetcl.
Read moreErection of 4th 160mva ptr and bay at 220/132kv ss shapurnagar
Erection of 4th 160mva ptr and bay at 220/132kv ss shapurnagar
Read moreTender for procurement of various titbit materials for jeerat 400kv dharampur 220kv substation under jeerat 400kv area office, wbsetcl.
Tender for procurement of various titbit materials for jeerat 400kv dharampur 220kv substation under jeerat 400kv area office, wbsetcl.
Read moreSupply of 160mva 220/132kv auto transformers
Supply of 28 nos 160mva 220/132kv auto transformers in 3 lots(lot-i:10nos, lot-ii:10 nos and lot-iii:8 nos)
Read moreRepair, maintenance and renovation of store road side surface drain other related civil works at jeerat 400 kv substation, wbsetcl under jeerat 400kv area office
Repair, maintenance and renovation of store road side surface drain and other related civil works at jeerat 400 kv substation, wbsetcl under jeerat 400kv area office
Read moreConstruction of 220/132kv, 160mva gss raila (upgradation)
Construction of 220/132kv, 160mva gss raila (upgradation)
Read moreTender for painting of different 132kv transmission tower under jurisdiction of dharampur 220kv sub-station under jeerat 400kv area office, wbsetcl
Tender for painting of different 132kv transmission tower under jurisdiction of dharampur 220kv sub-station under jeerat 400kv area office, wbsetcl
Read moreTesting of 220/132kv, 160mva t/f (atalanta make)
Testing of 220/132kv, 160mva t/f (atalanta make) at 220kv &#x0d s/s sirsaganj under etd, firozabad&#x0d
Read moreSupply of 11 nos. 160mva, 220/132kv auto transformers.
Supply of 11 nos. 160mva, 220/132kv auto&#x0d transformers.
Read moreof your Industry type