Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of 4th 160 Mva Ptr And Bay At 220/132 Kv Ss Shapurnagar
Description
Erection Of 4th 160 Mva Ptr And Bay At 220/132 Kv Ss Shapurnagar
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 699148
Reference
Number
CE/MZ/Hyd/Tech/ew-04/2026-2027
Tender Fee 4662
EMD 2.63 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date May 07, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/06/2026

Expired 91 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.