Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maintenance Of Sc Community Hall Ward 15 Maintenance Of Sc Community Hall Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maintenance Of Sc&Amp#X0d
Community Hall Ward 15 Maintenance Of Sc&Amp#X0d
Community Hall Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
120943/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5292 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adat Grama Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995981 |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 maintenance of sc community hall ward 15-maintenance of sc community hall ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 maintenance of sc&#x0d community hall ward 15-maintenance of sc&#x0d community hall ward 15-general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp-s 1349/24-marottichodu sc community hall maintenance in kalady gp -general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan ndy gp 25 26 renovation of mallussery sc community hall in ward 1 project no 46 general civil work
Annual plan ndy gp 25 26 renovation of&#x0d mallussery sc community hall in ward 1&#x0d project no 46 general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual projects 2024-25- project 78/25 ward 28- sc community hall completiongeneral civil work
General-annual projects 2024-25-&#x0d project 78/25 ward 28- sc&#x0d community hall completiongeneral&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 103/24 - velloor gp construction of sc community hall at malanirappil-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 103/24 - velloor gp construction of sc community hall at malanirappil-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type