Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Paper Fig 11,Tin Target Fig 11,Target Paper 1 Ft X 1 Ft,Tin Target Sheet 1 Ft X 1 Ft,Tracing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4304851 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 03:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO | - | 16-12-2023 11:47:36 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | - | 14-12-2023 17:23:57 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUBHAM CHOUDHURY | - | 14-12-2023 16:27:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUBHAM CHOUDHURY | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Tin Target Fig 11,Target Paper 1 ft x 1 ft,Tin Target Sheet 1 ft x 1 ft,Tracing | 85895.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NASKAR ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Tin Target Fig 11,Target Paper 1 ft x 1 ft,Tin Target Sheet 1 ft x 1 ft,Tracing | 88733.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHATTACHARJEE AND CO | Item Categories : Target Paper Fig 11,Tin Target Fig 11,Target Paper 1 ft x 1 ft,Tin Target Sheet 1 ft x 1 ft,Tracing | 91199.00 | L3 |