Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain At Nutangram From Mahindra Kisku House Towards Paneswar House Under Bhabanipur Gram Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain At Nutangram From Mahindra Kisku House Towards Paneswar House Under Bhabanipur Gram Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_731798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-3/BGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhabanipur GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1615351 |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 750 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of covered drain at kundira from tunu bagdi house towards sadhan sen house with in bhabanipur gram panchyat under rajnagar panchyat samiti
Construction of covered drain at kundira from tunu bagdi house towards sadhan sen house with in bhabanipur gram panchyat under rajnagar panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of covered drain at perul rita soumondal house towards bongore within bhabanipur gp activity code 109331249
Construction of covered drain at perul rita soumondal house towards bongore within bhabanipur gp activity code 109331249
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with soakpit from manikpir sorifuddin house towards akbar ali house under alal gram panchayat.
Construction of covered drain with soakpit from manikpir sorifuddin house towards akbar ali house under alal gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from masnatala jagadish house towards naren roy house under belbari-i gram panchayat
Construction of covered pucca drain from masnatala jagadish house towards naren roy house under belbari-i gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from house of gopesh basak towards house of pulak pramanik at karail bhabanipur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115733961
Construction of covered pucca drain from house of gopesh basak towards house of pulak pramanik at karail bhabanipur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115733961
Read moreConstruction of covered drain with sockpit from dinesh kisku bari to maku maddir bari under bonpas gram panchayat
Construction of covered drain with sockpit from dinesh kisku bari to maku maddir bari under bonpas gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of concrete covered drain from moru santra house towards swapan bag khamar at 1 no nutangram sansad vi activity id 115547273
Construction of concrete covered drain from moru santra house towards swapan bag khamar at 1 no nutangram sansad vi activity id 115547273
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from soni hembrom house towards sonamuni kisku house w-21
Construction of r.c.c. drain from soni hembrom house towards sonamuni kisku house w-21
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. drain from soni hembrom house towards sonamuni kisku house w-21
Construction of r.c.c. drain from soni hembrom house towards sonamuni kisku house w-21
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at kanmora from ujir sekh house towards mahasin khan house under bhabanipur gram panchayat. 2024-25
Construction of pcc road at kanmora from ujir sekh house towards mahasin khan house under bhabanipur gram panchayat. 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type