Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Covered Drain From Moru Santra House Towards Swapan Bag Khamar At 1 No Nutangram Sansad Vi Activity Id 115547273
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Covered Drain From Moru Santra House Towards Swapan Bag Khamar At 1 No Nutangram Sansad Vi Activity Id 115547273
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877576_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/25-26/260/K-IGP/25,15th FC(Tied),Dt-11/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AT WORK SITE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1976659 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2025
Expired 402 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from swapan santra house towards bridyuat santra house at kshirkundi
Construction of concrete road from swapan santra house towards bridyuat santra house at kshirkundi
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lakdu majhi happa towards swapan paramanik khamar sarishabohal
Construction of pcc road from lakdu majhi happa towards swapan paramanik khamar sarishabohal
Read moreConstruction of pcc covered drain from sonatan santra house towards krishna santra house at chanchai paschim
Construction of pcc covered drain from sonatan santra house towards krishna santra house at chanchai paschim
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kochi santra house to kalitala near swapan santra house at bhatra sansad activity id 89924260
Construction of pcc road from kochi santra house to kalitala near swapan santra house at bhatra sansad&#x0d activity id 89924260
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from jayanta to ghosh house towards manoj ghosh khamar via akul ghosh khamar at 2 no nutangram sansad viii act id 115604392
Construction of concrete road from jayanta to ghosh house towards manoj ghosh khamar via akul ghosh khamar at 2 no nutangram sansad viii act id 115604392
Read moreConstruction of road with protection wall from the shop of swapan santra towards the ho sukumar santra ac 109271124 sansad xiii
Construction of road with protection wall from the shop of swapan santra towards the ho sukumar santra ac 109271124 sansad xiii
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from lalji house towards swapan lal house
Construction of covered drain from lalji house towards swapan lal house
Read moreConstruction of cc road from hazra para swapan dutta house towards sadhan santra house at indas
Construction of cc road from hazra para swapan dutta house towards sadhan santra house at indas
Read moreConstruction of cc covered drain from satish das towards swapan sardar land
Construction of cc covered drain from satish das towards swapan sardar land
Read moreLock shutter gate near swapan santra house at singhachak (mouza - singhachak , jl. no.- 162 ) (activity code - 98538234)
Lock shutter gate near swapan santra house at singhachak (mouza - singhachak , jl. no.- 162 ) (activity code - 98538234)
Read moreof your Industry type