Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Hokdaha Adabari Awc No 3,Kismat Adabari Awc No 6,Konachatra Gp School Awc No 17 Within Adabari Gram Panchayat With Sitai Dev. Block Work Code 97926179, Aap Sl No 57/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block At Hokdaha Adabari Awc No 3,Kismat Adabari Awc No 6,Konachatra Gp School Awc No 17 Within Adabari Gram Panchayat With Sitai Dev. Block Work Code 97926179, Aap Sl No 57/2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_829049_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/AGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 9411 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HOKDAHA ADABARI AWC NO 3,KISMAT ADABARI AWC NO 6,K |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846138 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water tank at south konachatra awc centre centre no 170 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25
Construction of drinking water tank at south konachatra awc centre centre no 170 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at garanata pry. school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at garanata pry. school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-i).
Construction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-i).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-ii).
Construction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-ii).
Read moreNit no 17 grey water management project at within hokdaha adabari mouza under adabari gram panchayat
Grey water management project at within hokdaha adabari mouza under adabari gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank at dawabari awc centre centre no 87 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25
Construction of drinking water tank at dawabari awc centre centre no 87 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25
Read moreSite preparation work for diagnostic equipment at adabari phc under sitai block
Site preparation work for diagnostic equipment at adabari phc under sitai block in the district of cooch behar
Read moreNit no 07 grey water management project at within konachatra mouza under adabari gram panchayat
Grey water management project at within konachatra mouza under adabari gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type