Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At East Konachatra High School Under Adabari Gram Panchayat Within Sitai Development Block. (Part Ii).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At East Konachatra High School Under Adabari Gram Panchayat Within Sitai Development Block. (Part Ii).
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE COOCH BEHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMCB_676146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Sitai/23/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16114 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF EXECUTIVE OFFICER OF SITAI P.S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1470522 |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-i).
Construction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-i).
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at hokdaha adabari awc no 3,kismat adabari awc no 6,konachatra gp school awc no 17 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at hokdaha adabari awc no 3,kismat adabari awc no 6,konachatra gp school awc no 17 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreNit no 07 grey water management project at within konachatra mouza under adabari gram panchayat
Grey water management project at within konachatra mouza under adabari gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of adabari gp office building under adabari gram panchayat within sitai p.s in the dist- coochbehar
Repairing of adabari gp office building under adabari gram panchayat within sitai p.s in the dist- coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of bijir chatra c.s. prathamik vidyalaya at bajit chatra mouza adabari g.p. within sitai p.s.
Construction of boundary wall of bijir chatra c.s. prathamik vidyalaya at bajit chatra mouza adabari g.p. within sitai p.s.
Read moreConstruction of drinking water tank at south konachatra awc centre centre no 170 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25
Construction of drinking water tank at south konachatra awc centre centre no 170 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block ,
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block ,
Read moreof your Industry type