Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compost Pit And Plastic Storage Boxes For Swm Unit Work Within Adabari Gram Panchayat With Sitai Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compost Pit And Plastic Storage Boxes For Swm Unit Work Within Adabari Gram Panchayat With Sitai Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_892060_1 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 14800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adabari Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2310998 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 254 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block ,
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block ,
Read moreConst of compost pit and plastic storage box within gopalpur gram panchayat under mathabhanga i dev block swm project
Const of compost pit and plastic storage box within gopalpur gram panchayat under mathabhanga i dev block swm project
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from buraburi market to pucca road under adabari g.p within sitai dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from buraburi market to pucca road under adabari g.p within sitai dev. block.
Read moreRepairing of adabari gp office building under adabari gram panchayat within sitai p.s in the dist- coochbehar
Repairing of adabari gp office building under adabari gram panchayat within sitai p.s in the dist- coochbehar
Read moreConstruction of composed pit and plastic storage box for swm work in burirhat-i gram panchayat within dinhata-ii dev. block.
Construction of composed pit and plastic storage box for swm work in burirhat-i gram panchayat within dinhata-ii dev. block.
Read morePlastic storage boxes 18x12x6 inches a,plastic storage boxes 18x12x6 inches b,plastic storage boxes
Read more
Decentralised swm unit within b.r.chatra gram panchayat under sitai p.s
Decentralised swm unit within b.r.chatra gram panchayat under sitai p.s
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage box under sbm fund within barasoulmari gp. activity id 112588193
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage box under sbm fund within barasoulmari gp. activity id 112588193
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at hokdaha adabari awc no 3,kismat adabari awc no 6,konachatra gp school awc no 17 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at hokdaha adabari awc no 3,kismat adabari awc no 6,konachatra gp school awc no 17 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type