Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Compost Pit And Plastic Storage Box Under Sbm Fund Within Barasoulmari Gp. Activity Id 112588193
|
| Description |
Construction Of Compost Pit And Plastic Storage Box Under Sbm Fund Within Barasoulmari Gp. Activity Id 112588193
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_877918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
04/BSMGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BARASOULMARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1978031 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 405 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sbm project phase ii nadep and community compost pit id 89173596
Sbm project phase ii nadep and community compost pit &#x0d id 89173596
Read moreMaintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Maintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Read moreMaintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Maintenance of office building of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109922198
Read moreConst of compost pit shed at swm cpu centre within buraganj gram panchayet under sbm fund of 2023-24
Const of compost pit shed at swm cpu centre within buraganj gram panchayet under sbm fund of 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of compost pit within pgsd i gp(2nos) activity code 116198146
Construction of &#x0d compost pit within &#x0d pgsd i gp(2nos) &#x0d activity code &#x0d 116198146
Read moreInstallation and maintenance of electric works of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109949143
Installation and maintenance of electric works of barasoulmari gram panchayat activity id 109949143
Read moreEstimate for nadep compost pit with cage (11 nos)at buraganj gp area under buraganj gp within sbm(g) fund
Estimate for nadep compost pit with cage (11 nos)at buraganj gp area under buraganj gp within sbm(g) fund
Read moreConst of compost pit and plastic storage box within gopalpur gram panchayat under mathabhanga i dev block swm project
Const of compost pit and plastic storage box within gopalpur gram panchayat under mathabhanga i dev block swm project
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type