Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drinking Water Tank At South Konachatra Awc Centre Centre No 170 Within Adabari Gram Panchayat With Sitai Dev. Block Work Code 97920076, Aap Sl No 62/2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drinking Water Tank At South Konachatra Awc Centre Centre No 170 Within Adabari Gram Panchayat With Sitai Dev. Block Work Code 97920076, Aap Sl No 62/2024 25&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_828518_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9/AGP/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6999 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOUTH KONACHATRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1844786 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 531 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drinking water tank at dawabari awc centre centre no 87 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25
Construction of drinking water tank at dawabari awc centre centre no 87 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97920076, aap sl no-62/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at hokdaha adabari awc no 3,kismat adabari awc no 6,konachatra gp school awc no 17 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at hokdaha adabari awc no 3,kismat adabari awc no 6,konachatra gp school awc no 17 within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-i).
Construction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-i).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-ii).
Construction of boundary wall at east konachatra high school under adabari gram panchayat within sitai development block. (part-ii).
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at garanata pry. school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at garanata pry. school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from buraburi market to pucca road under adabari g.p within sitai dev. block.
Construction of concrete road from buraburi market to pucca road under adabari g.p within sitai dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert( minor irrigation ) near kodal dhoya at bijlichatka iv within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block , aap sl no-50/2024-25,activity code-97915935
Construction of culvert( minor irrigation ) near kodal dhoya at bijlichatka iv within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block , aap sl no-50/2024-25,activity code-97915935&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Construction of toilet block at chhat baromasia special cadre pry school within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block work code -97926179, aap sl no-57/2024-25
Read moreConstruction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Construction of compost pit and plastic storage boxes for swm unit work within adabari gram panchayat with sitai dev. block.
Read moreof your Industry type