Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing Of Overhead Gantry Cantilever And Other Sign Boards At Different Industrial Area Under Unit Jaipur North Vkia Jaipur Rs. 36.07 Lacs
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing Of Overhead Gantry Cantilever And Other Sign Boards At Different Industrial Area Under Unit Jaipur North Vkia Jaipur Rs. 36.07 Lacs
|
| Organisation | RIICO-Sr. DGM(Tech) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RIICO_413099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2024-25(1) |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 72140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Industrial Area VKIA Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=742947 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 743 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing and fixing of overhead gantry sign boards at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 16.32 lacs
Providing and fixing of overhead gantry sign boards at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 16.32 lacs
Read moreProviding and fixing of overhead gantry sign boards at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 16.32 lacs
Providing and fixing of overhead gantry sign boards at industrial area jhotwara ta jaipur rs. 16.32 lacs
Read moreProviding and fixing of overhead gantry sign boards and plot demarcation boards at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 8.96 lacs
Providing and fixing of overhead gantry sign boards and plot demarcation boards at industrial area renwal jaipur rs. 8.96 lacs
Read moreProviding and fixing of overhead ganrty boards at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 16.32 lacs
Providing and fixing of overhead ganrty boards at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 16.32 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Regular cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Read moreProcurement of fire tender vehicle at unit office jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 370.00 lacs
Procurement of fire tender vehicle at unit office jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 370.00 lacs
Read moreAnnual cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building unit office jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Annual cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building unit office jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Read moreSupply and fixing of overhead gantry and cantilever sign boards at industrial area chauhtan, barmer
Supply and fixing of overhead gantry and cantilever sign boards at industrial area chauhtan, barmer
Read moreProviding and fixing of overhead cantilever and gantry sign boards at new industrial area ambav
Providing and fixing of overhead cantilever and gantry sign boards at new industrial area ambav
Read moreProviding and fixing of hording boards at different locations industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 2.38 lacs
Providing and fixing of hording boards at different locations industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 2.38 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type