Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Fire Tender Vehicle At Unit Office Jaipur North Vkia Jaipur Rs. 370.00 Lacs
|
| Description |
Procurement Of Fire Tender Vehicle At Unit Office Jaipur North Vkia Jaipur Rs. 370.00 Lacs
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RIICO_344222_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 7.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RIICO UNIT OFFICE JAIPUR NORTH VKIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building unit office jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Annual cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building unit office jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Read moreRegular cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Regular cleaning dusting and sweeping of office building jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 2.40 lacs
Read morePainting works on boundary wall at different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 28.32 lacs
Painting works on boundary wall at different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 28.32 lacs
Read morePreparation and distribution of water bills of different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 11.45 lacs
Preparation and distribution of water bills of different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 11.45 lacs
Read morePreparation and distribution of water bills of different industrial areas under the jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 11.45 lacs
Preparation and distribution of water bills of different industrial areas under the jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 11.45 lacs
Read moreCleaning of sr and cwr by mechanized system at different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 7.20 lacs
Cleaning of sr and cwr by mechanized system at different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 7.20 lacs
Read moreCleaning of sr and cwr by mechanized system at different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 7.20 lacs
Cleaning of sr and cwr by mechanized system at different industrial areas under jurisdiction of unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 7.20 lacs
Read moreProviding and fixing of overhead gantry cantilever and other sign boards at different industrial area under unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 36.07 lacs
Providing and fixing of overhead gantry cantilever and other sign boards at different industrial area under unit jaipur north vkia jaipur rs. 36.07 lacs
Read moreWidening of road junctions at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 36.56 lacs
Widening of road junctions at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 36.56 lacs
Read moreRegular operation of traffic lights at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 2.70 lacs
Regular operation of traffic lights at industrial area vkia jaipur rs. 2.70 lacs
Read moreof your Industry type