Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of Line And Transformer Of Level Crossing No. 4 Near Km. No. 838/7 T To 838/8 T Between Bamrauli To Manauri Railway Station Again Deposit Scheme On Semi Turn Key Basis Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of Line And Transformer Of Level Crossing No. 4 Near Km. No. 838/7 T To 838/8 T Between Bamrauli To Manauri Railway Station Again Deposit Scheme On Semi Turn Key Basis Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_844140_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/EUDC-II/PYG/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3718 |
| EMD | 63000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E. EUDC-II, Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of materials under e.e. eudd-bamrauli/mayohall/tagore town, prayagraj
Procurement of materials under e.e. eudd-bamrauli/mayohall/tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreDismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Dismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreDismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Dismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreDismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Dismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreDismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Dismantling and replacement of damaged distribution transformers of under the jurisdiction of eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreSupply of material and works against adiitional bp-2023-24 on semi turn key basis in eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town under eudc-ii, prayagraj.
Supply of material and works against adiitional bp-2023-24 on semi turn key basis in eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town under eudc-ii, prayagraj.
Read moreInstallation of new distribution transformer and earthing work under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Installation of new distribution transformer and earthing work under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv underground and overhead line, lt abc and dt work for rfo-2 allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 831/12 to 833/19, bamrauli, against semi turn key basis of deposit work under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv underground and overhead line, lt abc and dt work for rfo-2 allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 831/12 to 833/19, bamrauli, against semi turn key basis of deposit work under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv underground line rfo-2, allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 829/26 to 830/4, subedarganj railway station against semi turn key basis of deposit works under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 33 kv underground line rfo-2, allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 829/26 to 830/4, subedarganj railway station against semi turn key basis of deposit works under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreSupply of material and works against system strengthening works in muncipal area on semi turn key basis in eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town under eudc-ii, prayagraj.
Supply of material and works against system strengthening works in muncipal area on semi turn key basis in eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town under eudc-ii, prayagraj.
Read moreof your Industry type