Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of 11 Kv Underground And Overhead Line, Lt Abc And Dt Work For Rfo 2 Allahabad, Bamrauli 4th Line From Track No. 831/12 To 833/19, Bamrauli, Against Semi Turn Key Basis Of Deposit Work Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
Description
Construction Of 11 Kv Underground And Overhead Line, Lt Abc And Dt Work For Rfo 2 Allahabad, Bamrauli 4th Line From Track No. 831/12 To 833/19, Bamrauli, Against Semi Turn Key Basis Of Deposit Work Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PVVNV_839459_1
Reference
Number
20/EUDC-II/PYG/SE/2023-24
Tender Fee 5850
EMD 99158
Tender Value -
Place Office of S.E. EUDC-II, Prayagraj
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.