Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 11 Kv Overhead Line For Shifting Of 11 Kv Line From Track No. 832/14 To 832/18 Near Rail Gaon Colony, Prayagraj Against Semi Turn Key Basis Of Deposit Work Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Description |
Construction Of 11 Kv Overhead Line For Shifting Of 11 Kv Line From Track No. 832/14 To 832/18 Near Rail Gaon Colony, Prayagraj Against Semi Turn Key Basis Of Deposit Work Under Eudd Bamrauli, Prayagraj.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNV_839472_1 |
|
Reference Number |
22/EUDC-II/PYG/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 236 |
| EMD | 3120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E. EUDC-II, Prayagraj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv underground and overhead line, lt abc and dt work for rfo-2 allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 831/12 to 833/19, bamrauli, against semi turn key basis of deposit work under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv underground and overhead line, lt abc and dt work for rfo-2 allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 831/12 to 833/19, bamrauli, against semi turn key basis of deposit work under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read more11 kv line construction work and installation of 11 kv and 33 kv rmu under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
11 kv line construction work and installation of 11 kv and 33 kv rmu under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv underground line rfo-2, allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 829/26 to 830/4, subedarganj railway station against semi turn key basis of deposit works under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 33 kv underground line rfo-2, allahabad, bamrauli 4th line from track no. 829/26 to 830/4, subedarganj railway station against semi turn key basis of deposit works under eudd-bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreFault repairing of damaged 11 kv and 33 kv cable under eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town, prayagraj
Fault repairing of damaged 11 kv and 33 kv cable under eudd-mayohall, bamrauli and tagore town, prayagraj
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering of different consumers in the head of deposit scheme under eudd-mayohall, tagore town and bamrauli, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering of different consumers in the head of deposit scheme under eudd-mayohall, tagore town and bamrauli, prayagraj.
Read moreConstruction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering of different consumers in the head of deposit scheme under eudd-mayohall, tagore town, bamrauli and eucd-ii, prayagraj.
Construction of 11 kv line and installation of 11 kv metering of different consumers in the head of deposit scheme under eudd-mayohall, tagore town, bamrauli and eucd-ii, prayagraj.
Read moreOverhauling work of incoming and outgoing panal of 33/11 kv substation under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Overhauling work of incoming and outgoing panal of 33/11 kv substation under eudd-bamrauli, mayohall and tagore town, prayagraj.
Read moreof your Industry type