Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat 3 X 25 X 3600 Mm
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106586345 |
|
Reference Number |
L2251015 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106586345/viewNitPdf_4842000.pdf |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 17:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreAluminium flat 3 x 25 x 3600 mm to is: 737-1986 grade 31000 h2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat 3 x 25 x 3600 mm to is: 737-1986 or indal 51 sw.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat 30 x 2 mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat 30 x 2 mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 38 x 1.6mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreP. v. expansion moulding ( flat) size- 50 x 3 x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type