Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Flat 30 X 2 Mm Thick X 3600 Mm Long
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106408547 |
|
Reference Number |
06244279A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106408547/viewNitPdf_4642331.pdf |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 16:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read moreAluminium flat 30 x 2 mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 38 x 1.6mm thick x 3600 mm long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm thick
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat 3 x 25 x 3600 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat size 32 x 2 x 3600 mm long to is:737/2008, designation-64430, condition- o
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAluminium flat to size 3600 x 25x 1.6 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked aluminium angle moulding, size: 30 x 10 x 3600 x 2 mm thick as per is:733/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsi marked aluminium angle moulding, size: 30 x 10 x 3600 x 2 mm thick as per is:733/1983.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type