Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No.88/24 Njarakkattil Link Road Tile Paving Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No.88/24
Njarakkattil Link Road Tile Paving Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615728_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/aelsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 9070 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AE,LSGD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 87/24 chathananjimoola road tile paving - ward 11
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 87/24 chathananjimoola road tile paving - ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24- white paradise road tile paving side protection - ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24-&#x0d white paradise road tile paving side&#x0d protection - ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24- white paradise road tile paving side protection - ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project no 86/24-&#x0d white paradise road tile paving side&#x0d protection - ward 11-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp 53/24-puthumana road tile paving - ward 4
annual plan-edathala gp 53/24-puthumana road tile paving - ward 4
Read moreEdathala gp anganavady road tile paving ward 16
Edathala gp anganavady road tile paving ward 16
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 312- thadichalimoola sub lane road tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 312- thadichalimoola sub lane road tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 382/24 chingathimoola byepass tile paving ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no &#x0d 382/24 chingathimoola byepass tile paving&#x0d ward-3-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp project no. 101/24 silver lane santhigiri road tile paving ward 5-h
annual plan-edathala gp project no. 101/24 silver lane santhigiri road tile paving ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 109/24- bm edward bj franko road tile paving ward - 14
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 109/24- bm edward bj franko road tile paving ward - 14
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 49/24 aramanakunnu road tile paving -ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 49/24 aramanakunnu road tile paving - ward 3-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type