Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No. 109/24 Bm Edward Bj Franko Road Tile Paving Ward 14
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edathala Gp Project No. 109/24
Bm Edward Bj Franko Road Tile Paving Ward
14
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616028_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21/ae/lsgd/edt |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 13603 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | office of AE,LSGD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 87/24 chathananjimoola road tile paving - ward 11
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 87/24 chathananjimoola road tile paving - ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 111/24 kottamoola road retarring and tile paving ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project&#x0d no 111/24 kottamoola road retarring and tile&#x0d paving ward 14-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp project no.88/24 njarakkattil link road tile paving - ward 11
annual plan-edathala gp project no.88/24 njarakkattil link road tile paving - ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 175/24 friends lane road tile paving and side protection - ward 14-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project&#x0d no 175/24 friends lane road tile paving and&#x0d side protection - ward 14-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp 53/24-puthumana road tile paving - ward 4
annual plan-edathala gp 53/24-puthumana road tile paving - ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project 312- thadichalimoola sub lane road tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp project 312- thadichalimoola sub lane road tile paving ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 382/24 chingathimoola byepass tile paving ward-3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no &#x0d 382/24 chingathimoola byepass tile paving&#x0d ward-3-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp project no. 101/24 silver lane santhigiri road tile paving ward 5-h
annual plan-edathala gp project no. 101/24 silver lane santhigiri road tile paving ward 5-
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 49/24 aramanakunnu road tile paving -ward 3-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 49/24 aramanakunnu road tile paving - ward 3-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-edathala gp-project no.110/24 chinnam paadam road tile paving ward 15 general civil work
annual plan-edathala gp-project no.110/24 chinnam paadam road tile paving ward 15 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type