Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iso/Moe5 41018/21 Maintenance And Construction Works To Drain With Cover Slab And Lane Concreting Of Boat Jetty Road By Lane Rhs In Div.31(start From Ep Vbj/31 1 Opposite To East Side And Epvbj/31 To North Side)
|
| Description |
Iso/Moe5 41018/21 Maintenance And Construction Works To Drain With Cover Slab And Lane Concreting Of Boat Jetty Road By Lane Rhs In Div.31(start From Ep Vbj/31 1 Opposite To East Side And Epvbj/31 To North Side)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583393_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ISO/MOE5/1687/87 |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 12800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Moe5/41018/2021jetty road bylane- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
General-iso/moe5/41018/2021 jetty road bylanemaintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
Read moreMoe5/41018/21maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Moe5/41018/21,maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Read moreAmrut side protectionwork in puthuval opposite to cheguvera boat jetty and kochuparambil thodu opposite to punnamoottil boat jetty in nehru trophy ward alappuzha municipality
Amrut side protectionwork in puthuval opposite to cheguvera boat jetty and kochuparambil thodu opposite to punnamoottil boat jetty in nehru trophy ward alappuzha municipality
Read moreIso/moe5/6081/23-boat jetty road- boat jetty road and by lanes- construction of drain with cover slab, maintenance, concreting and tile paving in div 31 (boat jetty road and amp bylane 1 (vakkan lane ) and amp puthenthazham by lane )
Iso/moe5/6081/23-boat jetty road- boat jetty road and by lanes- construction of drain with cover slab, maintenance, concreting and tile paving in div 31 (boat jetty road and amp bylane 1 (vakkan lane ) and amp puthenthazham by lane )
Read moreAmrut-side protection work in puthuvel opposite to cheguvera boat jetty and kochuparambil thodu opposite to punnamoottil boat jetty -nehru trophy ward-general civil work
Amrut-side protection work in puthuvel&#x0d opposite to cheguvera boat jetty and&#x0d kochuparambil thodu opposite to punnamoottil&#x0d boat jetty -nehru trophy ward-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-iso/moe5/6081/23 boat jettyroad.-boat jetty road and by lanes -construction of drain with cover slab ,maintenance , concreting and tile paving in division-31
General-iso/moe5/6081/23 boat jettyroad.-boat jetty road and by lanes -construction of drain with cover slab ,maintenance , concreting and tile paving in division-31
Read moreC/o tile lane near opposite to petrol pump to badder pora masjid shairef kawakibazar
C/o tile lane near opposite to petrol pump to badder pora masjid shairef kawakibazar
Read moreRoad renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam in ward no3
Road renovation of lc jetty to eastern side kallupalam in ward no3
Read moreConstruction of lane in lane opposite to manhas palace, top paloura care of ashwani sarmal in ward no 59.
Construction of lane in lane opposite to manhas palace, top paloura care of ashwani sarmal in ward no 59.
Read moreImp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 31/36 to 31/26, 31/16 to 31/04 and 31/13 to 31/26 in 31 block in old rajinder nagar at ward no. 141/kbz.
Imp./dev. of lane and drainage system from 31/36 to 31/26, 31/16 to 31/04 and 31/13 to 31/26 in 31 block in old rajinder nagar at ward no. 141/kbz/ ac-39.
Read moreof your Industry type