Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amrut Side Protection Work In Puthuvel Opposite To Cheguvera Boat Jetty And Kochuparambil Thodu Opposite To Punnamoottil Boat Jetty Nehru Trophy Ward General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Amrut Side Protection Work In Puthuvel&Amp#X0d
Opposite To Cheguvera Boat Jetty And&Amp#X0d
Kochuparambil Thodu Opposite To Punnamoottil&Amp#X0d
Boat Jetty Nehru Trophy Ward General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
P/AMT/120899/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1011813 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Amrut side protectionwork in puthuval opposite to cheguvera boat jetty and kochuparambil thodu opposite to punnamoottil boat jetty in nehru trophy ward alappuzha municipality
Amrut side protectionwork in puthuval opposite to cheguvera boat jetty and kochuparambil thodu opposite to punnamoottil boat jetty in nehru trophy ward alappuzha municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon cleaning of thodu-7- nehru trophy ward
Annual plan-project 105/26-27 pre- monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu-7- nehru trophy ward
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -starting point gurumandhiram south thodu in ward 7 - nehru trophy ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -starting point gurumandhiram south thodu in ward 7 - nehru trophy ward-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-operation vahini 2026-2027-desilting of thoppil thodu from nss school junction to elamana boat jetty in tipunithura muncipality -general civil work
General-operation vahini 2026-2027-desilting of thoppil thodu from nss school junction to elamana boat jetty in tipunithura muncipality -general civil work
Read moreGeneral return sea wall reformation of existing damaged sea wall in between vaseelappadi thodu south of cp stone 2359 and mattool boat jetty in mattool gp in kallyassery lac general civil work
General return sea wall reformation of existing damaged sea wall in between&#x0d vaseelappadi thodu south of cp stone 2359 and mattool boat jetty in mattool gp in&#x0d kallyassery lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral csind urgent side protection work on left bank of kumarakom boat jetty thodu in front of st peters lp school in ward no 14 of kumarakom grama panchayath in ettumanoor constituency general civil work
General csind urgent side protection work on left bank of kumarakom boat jetty thodu in front of st peters lp school in ward no 14 of kumarakom grama panchayath in ettumanoor constituency general civil work
Read moreIso/moe5-41018/21- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab and lane concreting of boat jetty road by lane rhs in div.31(start from ep-vbj/31-1 opposite to east side and epvbj/31 to north side)
Iso/moe5-41018/21- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab and lane concreting of boat jetty road by lane rhs in div.31(start from ep-vbj/31-1 opposite to east side and epvbj/31 to north side)
Read moreof your Industry type