Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Iso/Moe5/6081/23 Boat Jettyroad. Boat Jetty Road And By Lanes Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab ,Maintenance , Concreting And Tile Paving In Division 31
|
| Description |
General Iso/Moe5/6081/23 Boat Jettyroad. Boat Jetty Road And By Lanes Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab ,Maintenance , Concreting And Tile Paving In
Division 31
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583393_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ISO/MOE5/1687/87 |
| Tender Fee | 2400 |
| EMD | 29500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kochi Municipal Corporation, Park Avenue Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 22, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iso/moe5/6081/23-boat jetty road- boat jetty road and by lanes- construction of drain with cover slab, maintenance, concreting and tile paving in div 31 (boat jetty road and amp bylane 1 (vakkan lane ) and amp puthenthazham by lane )
Iso/moe5/6081/23-boat jetty road- boat jetty road and by lanes- construction of drain with cover slab, maintenance, concreting and tile paving in div 31 (boat jetty road and amp bylane 1 (vakkan lane ) and amp puthenthazham by lane )
Read moreMoe5/41018/21maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Moe5/41018/21,maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Read moreMoe5/41018/2021jetty road bylane- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
General-iso/moe5/41018/2021 jetty road bylanemaintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
Read moreIso/moe5-6079/23 d-31 mangazha road by lanes maintenance construction of drain with cover slaband concreting mangazha, mangazha westand vaduthala bridge road by lanes indivision-31
Iso/moe5-6079/23 d-31mangazha road by lanes maintenance construction of drain with cover slaband concreting mangazha mangazha westand vaduthala bridge road by lanes indivision-31
Read moreIso/moe5-41018/21- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab and lane concreting of boat jetty road by lane rhs in div.31(start from ep-vbj/31-1 opposite to east side and epvbj/31 to north side)
Iso/moe5-41018/21- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab and lane concreting of boat jetty road by lane rhs in div.31(start from ep-vbj/31-1 opposite to east side and epvbj/31 to north side)
Read moreIso/moe5-6079/23 construction of drain with cover slab and concreting mangazha , manghaza west and vaduthala bridge road bylanes in div 31
Iso/moe5-6079/23 construction of drain with cover slab and concreting mangazha , manghaza west and vaduthala bridge road bylanes in div 31
Read moreRepairs provision of concreting interlocking paving blocks in lanes bye lanes at various locations
Repairs provision of concreting interlocking paving blocks in lanes bye lanes at various locations
Read moreRepairs provision of concreting/interlocking paving blocks in lanes bye lanes at various locations
Repairs/provision of concreting/interlocking paving blocks in lanes bye lanes at various locations.
Read moreof your Industry type