Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iso/Moe5 6079/23 Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Concreting Mangazha , Manghaza West And Vaduthala Bridge Road Bylanes In Div 31
|
| Description |
Iso/Moe5 6079/23 Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Concreting Mangazha , Manghaza West And Vaduthala Bridge Road Bylanes In Div 31
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583393_8 |
|
Reference Number |
ISO/MOE5/1687/87 |
| Tender Fee | 2260 |
| EMD | 23900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Iso/moe5-6079/23 d-31 mangazha road by lanes maintenance construction of drain with cover slaband concreting mangazha, mangazha westand vaduthala bridge road by lanes indivision-31
Iso/moe5-6079/23 d-31mangazha road by lanes maintenance construction of drain with cover slaband concreting mangazha mangazha westand vaduthala bridge road by lanes indivision-31
Read moreMoe5/41018/21maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Moe5/41018/21,maintenance and construction of drain with cover slab and lane concreting at boat jetty road byelane in div.31(retender)
Read moreIso/moe5- 6080/23 - chandi road by lanes - maintenance and amp construction of drain with cover slab and concreting chandi road bylanes 1,2,3 in div 31 (bylanes start from ep no. v/bj/19/3, v/bj/19/5 and v/bj/19/7 and amp v/bj/18)
Iso/moe5- 6080/23 - chandi road by lanes - maintenance and amp construction of drain with cover slab and concreting chandi road bylanes 1,2,3 in div 31 (bylanes start from ep no. v/bj/19/3, v/bj/19/5 and v/bj/19/7 and amp v/bj/18)
Read moreIso/moe5/37100/23 -desilting of big drains in div.68.
Iso/moe5/37100/23 -desilting of big drains in div.68.
Read moreGeneral-iso/moe5/6081/23 boat jettyroad.-boat jetty road and by lanes -construction of drain with cover slab ,maintenance , concreting and tile paving in division-31
General-iso/moe5/6081/23 boat jettyroad.-boat jetty road and by lanes -construction of drain with cover slab ,maintenance , concreting and tile paving in division-31
Read moreIso/moe5-41018/21- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab and lane concreting of boat jetty road by lane rhs in div.31(start from ep-vbj/31-1 opposite to east side and epvbj/31 to north side)
Iso/moe5-41018/21- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab and lane concreting of boat jetty road by lane rhs in div.31(start from ep-vbj/31-1 opposite to east side and epvbj/31 to north side)
Read moreIso/moe5/6081/23-boat jetty road- boat jetty road and by lanes- construction of drain with cover slab, maintenance, concreting and tile paving in div 31 (boat jetty road and amp bylane 1 (vakkan lane ) and amp puthenthazham by lane )
Iso/moe5/6081/23-boat jetty road- boat jetty road and by lanes- construction of drain with cover slab, maintenance, concreting and tile paving in div 31 (boat jetty road and amp bylane 1 (vakkan lane ) and amp puthenthazham by lane )
Read moreMoe5/41018/2021jetty road bylane- maintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
General-iso/moe5/41018/2021 jetty road bylanemaintenance and construction works to drain with cover slab , and lane concreting of boat jetty road bye lane rhs in division-31.
Read moreIso/moe5/37258/22 -reconstruction of drain,raising of drain,cover slab lane concrete and tile laying at by lanes near post no.k/sp/53/6 in div.73.
Iso/moe5/37258/22 -reconstruction of drain,raising of drain,cover slab lane concrete and tile laying at by lanes near post no.k/sp/53/6 in div.73.&#x0d
Read moreGeneral civil work moe5/ksmart/2722354/2024 fr louise road and amp pushpa road drain and cover slab in div 73 tender
General civil work moe5/ksmart/2722354/2024 fr louise road and amp pushpa road drain and cover slab in div 73 tender
Read moreof your Industry type