Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iso/Moe5 6080/23 Chandi Road By Lanes Maintenance And Amp Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Concreting Chandi Road Bylanes 1,2,3 In Div 31 (Bylanes Start From Ep No. V/Bj/19/3, V/Bj/19/5 And V/Bj/19/7 And Amp V/Bj/18)
|
| Description |
Iso/Moe5 6080/23 Chandi Road By Lanes Maintenance And Amp Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab And Concreting Chandi Road Bylanes 1,2,3 In Div 31 (Bylanes Start From Ep No. V/Bj/19/3, V/Bj/19/5 And V/Bj/19/7 And Amp V/Bj/18)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583393_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ISO/MOE5/1687/87 |
| Tender Fee | 1830 |
| EMD | 19200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERNAKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
So/moe5 - 6080/23 chandy road by lanes.- maintenance construction of drain with cover slab andconcreting chandy road by lanes 1,2,3 in division-31.
So/moe5 - 6080/23 chandy road by lanes.maintenanceconstruction of drain with cover slab andconcreting chandy road by lanes 1,2,3 in division-31.
Read moreCustom bid for services - rewinding repairing of 19 kw dc motor having 1150 rpm 220 v 100 amp as p
Read more
Custom bid for services - rewinding repairing of 19 kw dc motor having 1150 rpm 220 v 100 amp as p
Read more
Plywood 19 mm 4x8,plywood 12 mm 4x8,handle,drawer lock,v guard wire 1 mm,socket 5 amp,socket with s
Read more
Keyboard mouse usb combo,monitor 19 inch,ups bty 12 v 7 amp,hdd 1 tb,dvd drive rw,dvd drive rw slim
Read more
Special works related to track for execution in connection with construction, remodeling, repair of blt & ballasted track from salt lake sector v {km (- )0/6} to sealdah (km 8/19) including cpd yard of green line (east-west) corridor of metro railway, kolkata.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type