Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Aircraft Model Guizhou Wz 7 Soaring Dragon Length 3ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5463055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 18:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antique And Unique creation | Make : ANTIQUE AND UNIQUE CREATIONS Model : aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Guizhou WZ 7 Soaring dragon length 3ft | 19-10-2024 16:14:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTOABODE CONSUMER ELECTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AutoAbode Model : 3D MODEL OF AWANTIPUR AERODROME Title : 3D MODEL OF AWANTIPUR AERODROME | 22-10-2024 19:40:41 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Model : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Title : 3D Aircraft Model Hogdu GJ 11 lenth 3 feet | 14-10-2024 21:44:10 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Hanuman Enterprises | Make : Hanuman Enterprises Model : Aircraft MOdel Title : 3D Aircraft Model Guizhou WZ 7 Soaring dragon length 3ft | 22-10-2024 17:11:56 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES | Make : Rajni Enterprises Model : Scale Model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Guizhou WZ 7 Soaring dragon length 3ft | 20-10-2024 19:41:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hanuman Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Guizhou WZ 7 Soaring dragon length 3ft | 74464.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Antique And Unique creation( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Guizhou WZ 7 Soaring dragon length 3ft | 78000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Guizhou WZ 7 Soaring dragon length 3ft | 78500.00 | L3 |