Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber Length 3 Ft
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5452826 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 00:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antique And Unique creation | Make : ANTIQUE AND UNIQUE CREATIONS Model : aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 19-10-2024 15:45:30 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Model : CREATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS Title : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 14-10-2024 21:12:20 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Hanuman Enterprises | Make : Hanuman Enterprises Model : aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 18-10-2024 20:15:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | INNOVATIVE MODEL DESIGNERS | Make : OEM Model : 3D AIRCRFAT MODEL Title : 3D Aircraft Model Shaanxi Y 8 length 3 ft | 18-10-2024 17:41:27 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES | Make : Rajni Enterprises Model : aircraft model Title : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 18-10-2024 16:24:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | RANRO MODELS | Make : Ranro Models Model : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft Title : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 18-10-2024 17:34:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | SRIDHAR MODEL DESIGNERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sridhar Model Designers Model : Helicopter Title : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 17-10-2024 14:42:23 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hanuman Enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 76880.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Antique And Unique creation( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 78000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJNI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : 3D Aircraft Model Xian H 6 Bomber length 3 ft | 82000.00 | L3 |
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreAircraft model z 10 length 2 ft,aircraft model z 9 length 2 ft,aircraft model j 20 length 2 ft,airc
Read more
Aircraft model ah 64 apache length 2 ft,aircraft model j 10 length 2 ft,aircraft model wing long ii
Read more
Su30 3d aircraft model,jaguar 3d aircraft model su30,3d jaguar aircraft model,rafale aircraft model
Read more
Su30 3d aircraft model,jaguar 3d aircraft model su30,3d jaguar aircraft model,rafale aircraft model
Read more
of your Industry type