Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 03 Nos. Induction Motor Rpm 1480, Volt 550, Nameplate Nil (A) 90 Kw, 550 V, Sl. No. Jrd/120 Hp/550 V/01, Make Kirloskar Installed At Damodar Pump House (B) 55 Kw, 550 V, Sl. No. Jrd/55 Kw/Ws/02, Make Kirloskar Installed At Damodar Pum
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 03 Nos. Induction Motor Rpm 1480, Volt 550, Nameplate Nil (A) 90 Kw, 550 V, Sl. No. Jrd/120 Hp/550 V/01, Make Kirloskar Installed At Damodar Pump House (B) 55 Kw, 550 V, Sl. No. Jrd/55 Kw/Ws/02, Make Kirloskar Installed At Damodar Pum
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_339046_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/JRD/E-Tender/25-26/11 Dated 07.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.E. (EnM), Office of the PO, Jarangdih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=351469 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(a) rewinding and repairing of 55kw sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/01 (b) rewinding and repairing of 55kw, sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/02 (c) rewinding and repairing of 50hp(37kw) induction motor 550v 3ph 4 pole 1480 rpm sl. no. 2810624-12 make kirloskar electric for
(a) rewinding and repairing of 55kw sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/01 (b) rewinding and repairing of 55kw, sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/02 (c) rewinding and repairing of 50hp(37kw) induction motor 550v 3ph 4 pole 1480 rpm sl. no. 2810624-12 make kirloskar electric for
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of kirloskar make 550v 120hp motor under adic
Complete rewinding and repairing of kirloskar make 550v 120hp motor under adic
Read moreRepairing of 90kw/120hp induction motor make gec, local sl. no. iwss/90kw/02 installed at iwss gm unit under gm unit, nk area
Repairing of 90kw/120hp induction motor make gec, local sl. no. iwss/90kw/02 installed at iwss gm unit under gm unit, nk area
Read moreCustom bid for services - repairing rewinding of 3 nos of 90kw 550v motors and 3 nos of 55kw 550v m
Read more
Complete repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550volt rpm-1480 unit si no. jrd/120hp/550v/01 installed at damodar river pump house under jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550volt rpm-1480 unit si no. jrd/120hp/550v/01 installed at damodar river pump house under jarangdih colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 90kw, 120hp, 550v, conveyor belt motor of feeder breaker of phularitand section, amp colliery
Complete rewinding and repairing of 90kw, 120hp, 550v, conveyor belt motor of feeder breaker of phularitand section, amp colliery
Read moreRe-winding with mechanical repairing of 90kw/120hp, 550v, 2900rpm. 100m, head, 5-stage pullen make submersible pump with motor set installed at begunia project under cv area-xii.
Re-winding with mechanical repairing of 90kw/120hp, 550v, 2900rpm. 100m, head, 5-stage pullen make submersible pump with motor set installed at begunia project under cv area-xii.
Read moreMechanical repair, maintenance of 03 nos of motor, 1st motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch.sl.no. iwsp/120hp/01), 550v, 1480 rpm, 2nd motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch sl. no. iwsp/120hp/02), 550v, 1480 rpm and 3rd motor of 150 hp,(wnp, punch sl.no.iwsp/150hp/01),
Mechanical repair, maintenance of 03 nos of motor, 1st motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch.sl.no. iwsp/120hp/01), 550v, 1480 rpm, 2nd motor of 120hp,(wnp, punch sl. no. iwsp/120hp/02), 550v, 1480 rpm and 3rd motor of 150 hp,(wnp, punch sl.no.iwsp/150hp/01),
Read moreComplete repairing of 1. 150hp, 550v, 1475 rpm k e make motor (sl. no. 29304026-1) 2. 90kw, 550v, 1475rpm, marathan make, motor(sl. no. 135629190004) 3. 90kw, 550v, 1475rpm, ke make motor(sl no. 107612/5)under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Complete repairing of 1. 150hp, 550v, 1475 rpm k e make motor (sl. no. 29304026-1) 2. 90kw, 550v, 1475rpm, marathan make, motor(sl. no. 135629190004) 3. 90kw, 550v, 1475rpm, ke make motor(sl no. 107612/5)under khottadih colliery, pandaveswar area
Read moreComplete rewinding, and repairing of pullen make 120hp, 2900, 550v submersible motor and 4 stage pump sl no pp37381.
Complete rewinding, and repairing of pullen make 120hp, 2900, 550v submersible motor and 4 stage pump sl no pp37381.
Read moreof your Industry type