Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(A) Rewinding And Repairing Of 55 Kw Sl. No. Jrd/55 Kw/Ws/01 (B) Rewinding And Repairing Of 55 Kw, Sl. No. Jrd/55 Kw/Ws/02 (C) Rewinding And Repairing Of 50 Hp(37 Kw) Induction Motor 550 V 3 Ph 4 Pole 1480 Rpm Sl. No. 2810624 12 Make Kirloskar Electric For
|
| Description |
(A) Rewinding And Repairing Of 55 Kw Sl. No. Jrd/55 Kw/Ws/01 (B) Rewinding And Repairing Of 55 Kw, Sl. No. Jrd/55 Kw/Ws/02 (C) Rewinding And Repairing Of 50 Hp(37 Kw) Induction Motor 550 V 3 Ph 4 Pole 1480 Rpm Sl. No. 2810624 12 Make Kirloskar Electric For
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_327811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE(EnM)/JRD/E-Tender/24-25/37 Dt.03.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.E. (EnM), Office of the PO, Jarangdih Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339794 |
| Start Date | February 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 03 nos. induction motor rpm 1480, volt 550, nameplate nil (a) 90kw, 550v, sl. no. jrd/120hp/550v/01, make kirloskar installed at damodar pump house (b) 55kw, 550v, sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/02, make kirloskar installed at damodar pum
Repairing/rewinding of 03 nos. induction motor rpm 1480, volt 550, nameplate nil (a) 90kw, 550v, sl. no. jrd/120hp/550v/01, make kirloskar installed at damodar pump house (b) 55kw, 550v, sl. no. jrd/55kw/ws/02, make kirloskar installed at damodar pum
Read moreRepairing / rewinding of one no. kirloskar make , 37kw/50hp ,3 phase induction motor( sl no. jaa52-6) installed at bina project.
Repairing / rewinding of one no. kirloskar make , 37kw/50hp ,3 phase induction motor( sl no. jaa52-6) installed at bina project.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550volt rpm-1480 unit si no. jrd/120hp/550v/01 installed at damodar river pump house under jarangdih colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 120 hp 550volt rpm-1480 unit si no. jrd/120hp/550v/01 installed at damodar river pump house under jarangdih colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 50hp, 550v, 3 phase, 1480 rpm motor, make kirloskar, sl no bh(s)/m-01 of bhowra (s) colliery.
Complete repairing of 50hp, 550v, 3 phase, 1480 rpm motor, make kirloskar, sl no bh(s)/m-01 of bhowra (s) colliery.
Read moreRepairing/rewinding of 37kw/50hp,550v, kirloskar make 1480rpm, flp 3 phase induction motor of nlocp railway siding, 01no serial no dbocp/enm/rs/mu-01
Repairing/rewinding of 37kw/50hp,550v, kirloskar make 1480rpm, flp 3 phase induction motor of nlocp railway siding, 01no serial no dbocp/enm/rs/mu-01
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. voldrum haulage 37kw, 50hp at bijuri ug mine of bijuri sub area hasdeo area
Repairing of 01 no. voldrum haulage 37kw, 50hp at bijuri ug mine of bijuri sub area hasdeo area
Read moreCompete repairing rewinding of 02 nos. vibrofeeder coil and 05 nos. 2.2kw, 1480 rpm 3 phase jig hydraulic induction motor and 02 nos. 37kw 3phase induction motor, 01 no. 18.5kw 3 phase induction motor, 02 nos. 55kw 3 phase induction motor
Compete repairing rewinding of 02 nos. vibrofeeder coil and 05 nos. 2.2kw, 1480 rpm 3 phase jig hydraulic induction motor and 02 nos. 37kw 3phase induction motor, 01 no. 18.5kw 3 phase induction motor, 02 nos. 55kw 3 phase induction motor
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing ht motor 440kw 3.3kv 1480 rpm
For complete rewinding and repairing of one no. marathon make 440kw 3.3kv 1480 rpm ht motor sl.no.3f33067/1 of kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreof your Industry type