Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing / Rewinding Of 120 Hp 550 Volt Rpm 1480 Unit Si No. Jrd/120 Hp/550 V/01 Installed At Damodar River Pump House Under Jarangdih Colliery.
Description
Complete Repairing / Rewinding Of 120 Hp 550 Volt Rpm 1480 Unit Si No. Jrd/120 Hp/550 V/01 Installed At Damodar River Pump House Under Jarangdih Colliery.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_CCL_290664_1
Reference
Number
JRD/PE/ENM/TENDER/23-24/77, DT. 09.10.2023
Tender Fee -
EMD 2200
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE OF THE PROJECT ENGINEER ENM
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date October 09, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 18/10/2023

Expired 1050 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.