Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of Kirloskar Make 550 V 120 Hp Motor Under Adic
|
| Description |
Complete Rewinding And Repairing Of Kirloskar Make 550 V 120 Hp Motor Under Adic
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_328003_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/226 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADIC |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=339987 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing/rewinding 120hp 550v 2900rpm submersible motor set
For complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120 hp,550v,2900 rpm,sl.no.pp37937submersible pump motor set installed at 2 pit sendra under kankanee colliery under sijua area
Read moreComplete rewinding of 120hp motor ,550v,1460rpm of jogodih colliery under govindpur area
Complete rewinding of 120hp motor ,550v,1460rpm of jogodih colliery under govindpur area
Read moreComplete rewinding, and repairing of pullen make 120hp, 2900, 550v submersible motor and 4 stage pump sl no pp37381.
Complete rewinding, and repairing of pullen make 120hp, 2900, 550v submersible motor and 4 stage pump sl no pp37381.
Read moreComplete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Complete repairing / rewinding of 150 hp induction motor 1480 rpm/550v make kirloskar of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding of 120hp, 550v 1460rpm motor of phularitand feeder breaker under barora area.
Complete rewinding of 120hp, 550v 1460rpm motor of 
 phularitand feeder breaker under barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing -rewinding of tapered shaft sci make induction motor (40hp, 550v) and kirloskar make slipring motor(100hp,550v) of chora 7n9 pits colliery
Complete repairing -rewinding of tapered shaft sci make induction motor (40hp- 550v) and kirloskar make slipring motor(100hp,550v) of chora 7n9 pits colliery
Read moreRepairing of 150 hp, 550v, 1470 rpm mnp make motor, rewinding of 40 hp, 550v, 970 rpm kirloskar make motor and rewinding of 50 hp, 550v, 980 rpm kirloskar make slipring motor at khas kajora colliery
Repairing of 150 hp, 550v, 1470 rpm mnp make motor, rewinding of 40 hp, 550v, 970 rpm kirloskar make motor and rewinding of 50 hp, 550v, 980 rpm kirloskar make slipring motor at khas kajora colliery
Read moreComplete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120hp 550v ,2900rpm ,submersible motor and 6 stage pump of akashkinaree colliery si.ni.pp37661 under govindpur area
Complete repairing/rewinding and overhauling of pullen make 120hp 550v ,2900rpm ,submersible motor and 6 stage pump of akashkinaree colliery si.ni.pp37661 under govindpur area
Read moreof your Industry type