Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damage Boundary Wall And Other Misc Civil Works At Various 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Edd Ii Rampur Distt Rampur Under The Business Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damage Boundary Wall And Other Misc Civil Works At Various 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Edd Ii Rampur Distt Rampur Under The Business Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_994604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
89/ECDC/GZB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 16200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761243 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd 1 rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd 1 rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd milak and edd ii rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd milak and edd ii rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd bilaspur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd bilaspur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under edd1 rampur distt rampur
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under edd1 rampur distt rampur
Read moreConstruction work of damage boundary wall at 33 11 kv substation shahabad gate distt rampur under the scheme of business plan 2024 25
Construction work of damage boundary wall at 33 11 kv substation shahabad gate distt rampur under the scheme of business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under eddbilaspur distt rampur
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under eddbilaspur distt rampur
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall at 33 11 kv substation mehmoodpur mafi distt sambhal under the business plan 2024 25 (70 m)
Construction of damage boundary wall at 33 11 kv substation mehmoodpur mafi distt sambhal under the business plan 2024 25 (70 m)
Read moreof your Industry type