Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Damage Boundary Wall And Other Misc Civil Works At Various 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Edd Milak And Edd Ii Rampur Distt Rampur Under The Business Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Damage Boundary Wall And Other Misc Civil Works At Various 33 11 Kv Sub Station Under Edd Milak And Edd Ii Rampur Distt Rampur Under The Business Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PVVNL_994615_1 |
|
Reference Number |
91/ECDC/GZB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 24900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1761268 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd ii rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd ii rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd 1 rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd 1 rampur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd bilaspur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 33 11 kv substation under edd bilaspur distt rampur under the business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction work of damage boundary wall at 33 11 kv substation shahabad gate distt rampur under the scheme of business plan 2024 25
Construction work of damage boundary wall at 33 11 kv substation shahabad gate distt rampur under the scheme of business plan 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under edd1 rampur distt rampur
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under edd1 rampur distt rampur
Read more38/2024-25/edcr shifting of 33 kv line of milak substation as per request of sr. vimal kumar under deposit scheme under jurisdiction edd-milak, rampur
38/2024-25/edcr shifting of 33 kv line of milak substation as per request of sr. vimal kumar under deposit scheme under jurisdiction edd-milak, rampur
Read moreConstruction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under eddbilaspur distt rampur
Construction of damage boundary wall and other misc civil works at various 3311 kv substation under eddbilaspur distt rampur
Read more33/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer replacement of vcb jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-milak, rampur.
33/2023-24/edcr increasing load capacity of overloaded transformer, replacement of vcb, jarjar wire construction of line under business plan, edd-milak, rampur.
Read more37/2023-24/edcr replacement of jarjar wire construction of line and other works under business plan, edd-milak, rampur.
37/2023-24/edcr replacement of jarjar wire construction of line and other works under business plan, edd-milak, rampur.
Read more29/2025-26/edcr the work of repairing of 05 mva transformer installed at 33/11 kv substation patwai under the jurisdiction of edd-milak (rampur).
29/2025-26/edcr the work of repairing of 05 mva transformer installed at 33/11 kv substation patwai under the jurisdiction of edd-milak (rampur).
Read moreof your Industry type