Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Formation Of B.T Surface At Raja Rajeswari Nagar 162076 R13073, Arumuga Udayar Street Main Road 162076 R13068, Vasavi Garden
|
| Description |
Formation Of B.T Surface At Raja Rajeswari Nagar&Amp#X0d
162076 R13073, Arumuga Udayar Street Main&Amp#X0d
Road 162076 R13068, Vasavi Garden&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_457783_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E25/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Coimbatore corporation- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544246 |
| Start Date | June 27, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross 086065r2278 ,valan nagar cross road 086065r7505,raja rajeswari nagar
Formation bt surface at sanjeevi nagar 1st cross 086065r2278 ,valan nagar cross road 086065r7505,raja rajeswari nagar
Read moreFormation of main road and laying of cc drain in vasavi nagar, mettakuru, yanam
Formation of main road and laying of cc drain in vasavi nagar, mettakuru, yanam
Read moreFormation of b.t surface road at anna 1st street ward no. 86
Formation of b.t surface road at anna 1st street ward no. 86
Read moreFormation and laying of b.t roads to aravindar garden, solai nagar, muthiallpet, puducherry.
Formation and laying of b.t roads to aravindar garden, solai nagar, muthiallpet, puducherry.
Read moreRestoration of b.t surface at rajkannan garden in ward no.8
Restoration of b.t surface at rajkannan garden in ward no.8
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at morais garden
Formation of bt surface using cmp paver finisher at morais garden &#x0d ext 1st cross road
Read moreFormation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road
Formation of bt surface at chinthamani nagar main road
Read moreFormation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at thayyar garden
Formation of bt surface using cmp with paver finisher at thayyar garden &#x0d sembada street
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at nangavaram garden
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at nangavaram garden
Read moreFormation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at raja nagar ext 2nd cross
Formation of bt surface using with cmp paver finisher at raja nagar ext 2nd cross
Read moreof your Industry type