Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A.M.C. To Chouka Ladsawangi Ghati Shirasgaon Badnapur Road Sh 219 Km 54/00 To 58/00, 60/00, 74/600 To 76/200 And 83/600 To 87/800 Tq. And Dist.Aurangabad
Description
A.M.C. To Chouka Ladsawangi Ghati Shirasgaon Badnapur Road Sh 219 Km 54/00 To 58/00, 60/00, 74/600 To 76/200 And 83/600 To 87/800 Tq. And Dist.Aurangabad
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915937_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 22/31 FOR 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 35000
Tender Value -
Place Office of E.E, PW Division, Aurangabad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 15, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/06/2023

Expired 1172 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.