Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Procurement Notice: Construction Materials And B & R Items 🛠️ The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Construction Materials, B & R Items, E & M Items, Including Lightning Conductors. 🏗️⚡ 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: May 04, 2024, 10:00 Am Suppliers Are Requested To Provide Detailed Bids With Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules For The Materials Required. Keywords: Construction Materials, B & R Items, E & M Items, Lightning Conductor, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Materials Comma B And R Items,E And M Items Including L Ightening Conductor,Constructio
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4859129 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 13, 2024 15:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-05-2024 13:27:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S DEY DONDUP ENTERPRISES | - | 08-05-2024 20:09:01 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S J T BUILDERS | - | 09-05-2024 09:25:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S KARMA ENTERPRISES | - | 08-05-2024 21:04:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S L.K. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-05-2024 21:16:02 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M/S RAJ ASSOCIATE, UDMARI BORJHARGAON, DEKARGAON. | - | 03-05-2024 17:52:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S S.W BUILDERS | - | 03-05-2024 18:10:13 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | M/S SHREE DURGA ENTERPRISE | - | 03-05-2024 17:35:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | M/S T.N.T. ENTERPRISES | - | 08-05-2024 20:06:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | PEM TSOWANG | - | 08-05-2024 20:24:01 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | Sonam Enterprises | - | 08-05-2024 19:56:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction materials comma b and r items,e and m items including lightening conductor,constructio
Read more
Construction materials comma b and r items,e and m items including lightening conductor,constructio
Read more
Construction materials comma b and r items,e and m items including lightening conductor,constructio
Read more
Construction materials comma b and r items,e and m items including lightening conductor,constructio
Read more
Construction materials comma b and r items,e and m items including lightening conductor,constructio
Read more
Superstructure comma constr mtls comma b and r items and e and m items mls,superstructure comma con
Read more
Superstructure comma constr mtls comma b and r items and e and m items mls,superstructure comma con
Read more
of your Industry type