Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1383/26 Chakkumkadavu Jumayath Palli Road In Ward 54, 56 Kozhikode Corporation General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Please Refer Tender Document&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790300_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PP/EG7/2025-26/SE/316 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42367 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1322248 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1907/25-chakkumkadavu jumayath palli road ward 54,56 of kozhikode corporation (cr 01/87)- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf kozhikode south 2022 23 improvements to chakkumkadavu kanjairavayal road general civil work
Mla sdf mla sdf kozhikode south 2022 23 improvements to chakkumkadavu kanjairavayal road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1631-24-jumath palli road kanaath road and related roads ward 42 sector 7 kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document
Read moreImprovements to chakkumkadavu ward mundakkattu paramb-awh road-general civil work
Improvements to chakkumkadavu ward mundakkattu paramb-awh road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cmlrrp2.0-2024-25 adichikkadu road to manisseri paramb kozhikode south lac sl no 1221 kozhikode corporation, kozhikode district in ew 56- adichikkadu road-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-271/25-viplava kalavedi road paarakkattil road ward 71,73 of kozhikode corporation ( cr 56/87)-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.54/24-construction of drain at karnnakkil palli west side-general civil work
Annual plan-vadakkekad grama panchayath 2023 - 24 project no.54/24-construction of drain at karnnakkil palli west side-general civil work
Read moreLrrp-2024-25, kozhikode south lac sl no 152 chamundivalappu road,kozhikode corporaion, kozhikode district-(chamundi valappu road ew 54)-general civil work
First tender &#x0d please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type