Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Chakkumkadavu Ward Mundakkattu Paramb Awh Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Improvements To Chakkumkadavu Ward Mundakkattu Paramb Awh Road General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_754940_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D1/TN/124/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36855 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chakkum kadave |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1225909 |
| Start Date | March 26, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/04/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreRoad construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Road construction work in bari tola (ward no. 32, bettiah municipal corporation) from aftab alam's house to royal school, connecting to the bettiah-sariswa main road.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreMla sdf mla sdf kozhikode south 2022 23 improvements to chakkumkadavu kanjairavayal road general civil work
Mla sdf mla sdf kozhikode south 2022 23 improvements to chakkumkadavu kanjairavayal road general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-1383/26 chakkumkadavu jumayath palli road in ward 54, 56-kozhikode corporation-general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-1907/25-chakkumkadavu jumayath palli road ward 54,56 of kozhikode corporation (cr 01/87)- general civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type