Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
0.025 Tk X 914 Mm Polyester Film To Aa22801 Rev. 01. Material To Be Supplied In Rolls Of 100 Kg Net
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6193990 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 14:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
0.025 tk x 914 mm polyester film to aa22801 rev. 01,0.05 tk x 914 mm polyester film to aa22801 rev.
Read more
0.076 x 914 mm polyester fleece to bp23792 rev. 05. material to be supplied in rolls of 100 mr.
Read more
Polyester film 50 microns tk. 900 width x 700 mtr length in roll of 50 kg as per cps aa22801 rev-0
Read more
Polyester film 50 microns tk. 900 width x 700 mtr length in roll of 50 kg as per cps aa22801 rev-0
Read more
Polyester film 50 microns tk. 900 width x 700 mtr length in roll of 50 kg as per cps aa22801 rev-01
Read more
0.025 tk x 20 mm (yellow colour) polyester film adhesive tape to bp22886 rev. 05. roll lengh 65 mr.
Read more
Supply of 1 kg poly polyester laminated ld film pouches and rolls
E- tender for supply of 1 kg poly polyester laminated ld film pouches and rolls &#x0d for the year 2025-26 from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreE- tender for supply of 1 kg poly polyester laminated ld film pouches and rolls
E- tender for supply of 1 kg poly polyester laminated ld film pouches and rolls&#x0d for the year 2025-26 from 01.04.2025 to 31.03.2026
Read moreof your Industry type