Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Ashadul House To Manik Chand House At Champahati Sansad V (Activity Id 109251906)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Ashadul House To Manik Chand House At Champahati Sansad V (Activity Id 109251906)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/01/2025-26/SVGP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3577 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Champahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1864817 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/04/2025
Expired 496 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at champahati mathpara playground at sansad v-a (activity id- 109320564)
Construction of boundary wall at champahati mathpara playground at sansad v-a (activity id- 109320564)
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from chitta sardar house to manik sk house at utra-i sansad activity id 89917293
Construction of cover concrete drain from chitta sardar house to manik sk house at utra-i sansad&#x0d activity id 89917293
Read moreConstruction of road from nasir house to asgar house at sansad-v activity id- 97894537
Construction of road from nasir house to asgar house at sansad-v activity id- 97894537
Read moreConstructi on of pucca drain from house of sahamat towards pond of manik momin at sansad xvii activity id -98019920
Constructi on of pucca drain from house of sahamat towards&#x0d pond of manik momin at sansad xvii activity id -98019920&#x0d
Read moreT construction of drain from shyamal ballav house to manik dalui house (activity id-109610941)
T construction of drain from shyamal ballav house to manik dalui house (activity id-109610941)
Read moreConst of concrete cover drain with soak pit from khelan sk house to ashadul sk house at dharsona activity id 68586266
Const of concrete cover drain with soak pit from khelan sk house to ashadul sk house at dharsona activity id 68586266
Read morePurchase of e rickshaw for for swm project at nichu champahati mouza champahati jlno136 under samudragarh gram panchayat activity id 68780106
Purchase of e rickshaw for for swm project at nichu champahati mouza champahati jlno136 under samudragarh gram panchayat activity id 68780106
Read moreof your Industry type