Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructi On Of Pucca Drain From House Of Sahamat Towards Pond Of Manik Momin At Sansad Xvii Activity Id 98019920
|
| Description |
Constructi On Of Pucca Drain From House Of Sahamat Towards&Amp#X0d
Pond Of Manik Momin At Sansad Xvii Activity Id 98019920&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_805909_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/AGP/enit-10/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALUNDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1790738 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 582 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructi on of pucca drain from house of vibek saha towards prosanta das house at sansad xv activity id - 98018695
Constructi on of pucca drain from house of vibek saha towards prosanta das house at sansad xv activity id - 98018695
Read moreConstructi on of pucca cover drain with soakpit from shyamal mondal pond to komal mondal pond sansad i
Constructi on of pucca cover drain with soakpit from shyamal mondal pond to komal mondal pond sansad i
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from doctor pranab biswas house towards manik sarkar house at nasaratpur sadhupara sansad nas xvii activity code 90256956 sl no 96
Construction of concrete road from doctor pranab biswas house towards manik sarkar house at nasaratpur sadhupara sansad nas xvii activity code 90256956 sl no 96
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from chutor pond towards pwd road sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain from chutor pond towards pwd road sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards house of bikash mondal at abhaynagar sansad xvii
Construction of concrete road from pucca rasta towards house of bikash mondal at abhaynagar sansad xvii activity id 110957273
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from mukul momin house towards alom momin house at village nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from mukul momin house towards alom momin house at village nagar
Read morePucca drain with soak pit and cover from bajaruddin momin house towards arsad momin house at village nagar
Pucca drain with soak pit and cover from bajaruddin momin house towards arsad momin house at village nagar
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from nur mohammad house towards gholagari pond at udhuraprananathpur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115684036
Construction of covered pucca drain from nur mohammad house towards gholagari pond at udhuraprananathpur sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115684036
Read moreConstruction of covered pucca drain from mayakuri mojammels pond towards nayanjuli at anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115813615
Construction of covered pucca drain from mayakuri mojammels pond towards nayanjuli at anchlahar-ii sansad under ashokgram garam panchayat activity id 115813615
Read moreCons of pucca drain from ashraf miya house towards main road at momin para
Cons of pucca drain from ashraf miya house towards main road at momin para
Read moreof your Industry type