Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cover Concrete Drain From Chitta Sardar House To Manik Sk House At Utra I Sansad Activity Id 89917293
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Concrete Drain From Chitta Sardar House To Manik Sk House At Utra I Sansad&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89917293
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776352_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-05/SUL/2024-25,SL-5 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5034 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UTRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718951 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover concrete drain from sukur ali sk house to natunpukur at utra-ii sansad activity id 89919607
Construction of cover concrete drain from sukur ali sk house to natunpukur at utra-ii sansad&#x0d activity id 89919607
Read morePcc road from negun majlish dighi manik sardar house towards sisir sardar house at sansad iv (id 68720343)
Pcc road from negun majlish dighi manik sardar house towards sisir sardar house at sansad iv (id 68720343)
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Construction of cover drain with soakpit manik sk house towards poddar pukur at bijaypur. activity id 112835238
Read moreWater treatment plant beside santu sardar house sansad x activity id - 111636732
Water treatment plant beside santu sardar house sansad x activity id - 111636732
Read moreConstruction of c c road from manik sardar house to biren raptan house (activity id-89485794) 2024-25
Construction of c c road from manik sardar house to biren raptan house (activity id-89485794) 2024-25
Read moreT construction of concrete drain with cover from rabi sardar house to hari sankar sardar house at kankuria iii sansad iii, activity id-96391434
T construction of concrete drain with cover from rabi sardar house to hari sankar sardar house at kankuria iii sansad iii, activity id-96391434
Read moreCcr from chiranjit sardar house to abhijit sardar house at sansad v under ashuti i gp. (activity id-67618529)
Ccr from chiranjit sardar house to abhijit sardar house at sansad v under ashuti i gp. (activity id-67618529)
Read moreConstruction of concrete cover drain of badar house to bina sk house at khurtuba sansad xviii activity id 112408273
Construction of concrete cover drain of badar house to bina sk house at khurtuba sansad xviii activity id 112408273&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreConstruction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Construction of drain from ashadul house to manik chand house at champahati sansad v (activity id- 109251906)
Read moreof your Industry type