Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchase Of E Rickshaw For For Swm Project At Nichu Champahati Mouza Champahati Jl No136 Under Samudragarh Gram Panchayat Activity Id 68780106
|
| Description |
Purchase Of E Rickshaw For For Swm Project At Nichu Champahati Mouza Champahati Jl No136 Under Samudragarh Gram Panchayat Activity Id 68780106
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | Samudragarh GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase dustbin for villegers in connection with swm project at joykrishnapur. activity id-67569804
Total 6000 pcs required. rate will be considered on per pcs
Read moreNo. 75 execution of swm project activity id - 115717559
Scheme no. 75 execution of swm project activity id- 115717559
Read moreT cfc purchasing of equipment maintenace of swm project activity id 89447371
T cfc purchasing of equipment maintenace of swm project activity id 89447371
Read moreScheme no-49. construction of concrete approach road to swm project. activity id-
Scheme no-49. construction of concrete approach road to swm project. activity id-
Read moreMaintanance including development work complition of incomplite work of swm project at mouza bisweswarpur sansad-ix, x (phase 7) activity id 110671430
Maintanance including development work complition of incomplite work of swm project at mouza bisweswarpur sansad-ix, x (phase 7) activity id 110671430
Read moreActivity id 97361907 const of boundary fencing with gate of swm project at kurumba.
Activity id 97361907 const of boundary fencing with gate of swm project at kurumba.
Read morePurchase of 2 nos e-cart for swm project . (activity code- 95758116) (180000.00 each )
Purchase of 2 nos e-cart for swm project . (activity code- 95758116) (180000.00 each )
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at champahati mathpara playground at sansad v-a (activity id- 109320564)
Construction of boundary wall at champahati mathpara playground at sansad v-a (activity id- 109320564)
Read moreMaintenance and upgradation of swm project purchasing of waste bins for swm at banpur under mbgp, activity id 89370514
10 ltrs. size waste bin, printing with sticker 250 ltrs. size waste bin, printing with sticker iscale i-18 weight capacity 300kg ) heavy duty shovel ) flat blade spade masonry mortar pan
Read moreof your Industry type