Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.124/23 24 146th Anganwadi Maintenance Ward 12
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.124/23 24 146th Anganwadi Maintenance Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614008_9 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHL |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2115 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTION CHENKAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.131/23-24 -130th anganwadi maintenance ward 21
Annual plan -proj.no.131/23-24 -130th anganwadi maintenance ward 21
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Annual plan -proj.no.125/23-24 -117th anganwadi maintenance ward 14
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.129/23-24 -123rd anganwadi drinking water scheme maintenance ward 19
Annual plan -proj.no.129/23-24 -123rd anganwadi drinking water scheme maintenance ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan -proj.no.157/23-24 - ootamkulam anganwadi drinking water scheme ward 8
Annual plan -proj.no.157/23-24 - ootamkulam anganwadi drinking water scheme ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara grama panchayath proj.no.28/23-24-maintenance of kadambanad anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.49/23-24-no103 maintenance of pathiriyode anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.49/23-24-no103 maintenance of pathiriyode anganwadi
Read moreAnnual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.40/23-24-no87 maintenance of manamboor anganwadi
Annual plan-aruvikkara g.p proj.no.40/23-24-no87 maintenance of manamboor anganwadi
Read moreof your Industry type